Virar Dahanu Local Train Time Table, Dahanu Road - Virar - Vasai Rd

Virar Dahanu is approximately 1hr 49 mins travel through the Virar Dahanu Local train that even goes further to Vasai. All virar dahanu local or dahanu local, virar shuttle, virar dahanu shuttle, virar dahanu trains can be your train to travel from Dahanu to Vangaon, Boisor, Umroli, Palghar, Kelve Road, Saphale, Vaitarna, Virar, Nallasopara. or Vasai Road.

Dahanu Road - Virar - Vasai Rd table 1
STATIONS 59442
AHMEDABAD
BCT
59044
DAHANU ROAD
VIRAR
69164
DAHANU ROAD
PANVEL
59024
VALSAD
BCT
69148
DAHANU ROAD
VIRAR
Dahanu 1:06:00 4:55:00 5:30:00 6:22:00 7:05:00
Vangaon 1:21:00 5:08:00 5:41:00 6:35:00 7:16:00
Boisor 1:32:00 5:17:00 5:49:00 6:44:00 7:24:00
Umroli     5:55:00   7:30:00
Palghar 1:50:00 5:29:00 6:02:00 7:10:00 7:37:00
Kelve Road 2:05:00 5:39:00 6:11:00 7:21:00 7:46:00
Saphale 2:14:00 5:46:00 6:17:00 7:28:00 7:52:00
Vaitarna   5:56:00 6:25:00 7:37:00 8:00:00
Virar 2:50:00 6:15:00 6:42:00 7:55:00 8:25:00
Nallasopara     7:00:00    
Vasai Road 3:01:00   7:04:00    

 

Dahanu Road - Virar - Vasai Rd table 2
STATIONS 71088
BOISAR
VASAI ROAD
59038
SURAT
VIRAR
69158
DAHANU ROAD
VIRAR
69150
DAHANU ROAD
VIRAR
Dahanu   8:50:00 9:35:00 11:05:00
Vangaon   9:02:00 9:46:00 11:16:00
Boisor 8:35:00 9:11:00 9:54:00 11:24:00
Umroli 8:42:00   10:00:00 11:30:00
Palghar 8:49:00 9:23:00 10:07:00 11:37:00
Kelve Road 8:58:00 9:32:00 10:16:00 11:46:00
Saphale 9:05:00 9:39:00 10:22:00 11:52:00
Vaitarna 9:13:00 9:48:00 10:30:00 12:00:00
Virar 9:28:00 10:05:00 10:55:00 12:55:00
Nallasopara 9:34:00      
Vasai Road 9:45:00      

 

Dahanu Road - Virar - Vasai Rd table 3
STATIONS 59440
AHMEDABAD
BVI
59040
VAPI
VIRAR
69156
DAHANU
ROAD VIRAR
59046
VALSAD
BDTS
Dahanu 11:25:00 14:52:00 17:20:00 18:19:00
Vangaon 11:40:00 15:08:00 17:31:00 18:32:00
Boisor 11:51:00 15:18:00 17:39:00 18:41:00
Umroli     17:45:00  
Palghar 12:11:00 15:30:00 17:52:00 18:53:00
Kelve Road 12:22:00 15:40:00 18:01:00 19:03:00
Saphale 12:30:00 15:47:00 18:07:00 19:12:00
Vaitarna 12:40:00 15:56:00 18:15:00 19:23:00
Virar 13:20:00 16:15:00 18:35:00 19:42:00
Nallasopara        
Vasai Road 13:40:00     19:56:00

 

Dahanu Road - Virar - Vasai Rd table 4
STATIONS 59010
BARUCH
VIRAR
69144
SANJAN
VIRAR
59048
SURAT
VIRAR
69146
DAHANU ROAD
VIRAR
Dahanu 20:04:00 21:10:00 21:40:00 22:20:00
Vangaon 20:17:00 21:20:00 21:53:00 22:31:00
Boisor 20:26:00 21:29:00 22:02:00 22:42:00
Umroli   21:35:00   22:48:00
Palghar 20:42:00 21:42:00 22:17:00 22:55:00
Kelve Road 20:52:00 21:51:00 22:27:00 23:03:00
Saphale 20:59:00 21:57:00 22:34:00 23:10:00
Vaitarna 21:13:00 22:05:00 22:48:00 23:18:00
Virar 21:30:00 22:30:00 23:10:00 23:40:00
Nallasopara        
Vasai Road